Alteração de jogos - Nº 11 de 09 Dezembro 2016 a 15 Dezembro 2016

Época 2016 - 2017

C.D. I DIVISÃO - FUTEBOL 11 - ZONA NORTE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
103.10.580.0 U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense - A. D. Ranha 10-12-2016 20:00 CAMPO ARNEIROS Relvado Sintético
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - SÉRIE "C"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.10.330.0 C.D. Moitense - A. R. Planalto 10-12-2016 21:00 PAV. NERY CAPUCHO Piso Sintético
C.D. INICIADOS / FUTSAL MASCULINO - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
530.50.400.0 Dino Clube - Núcleo SCp Pombal 11-12-2016 15:00 PAV. DINO CLUBE
C.D. INICIADOS / FUTSAL MASCULINO - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
530.80.280.0 S. C. E. Bombarralense - C.Benfica Caldas Rainha 11-12-2016 10:00 PAV. D.M. BOMBARRAL Piso Sintético
C.D. INICIADOS / HONRA - FUT.11
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
130.00.580.0 União D. Leiria - A. C. Marinhense 11-12-2016 10:30 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
130.00.600.0 Caldas S. C. - S. Lisboa E Marinha 11-12-2016 09:00 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
C.D. INICIADOS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
131.20.270.0 A. C. Marinhense - Grap / Pousos 11-12-2016 09:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUNIORES - I DIVISÃO FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
111.20.210.1 S. C. E. Bombarralense - A. C. R. Nadadouro 12-12-2016 20:30 E.M. BOMBARRAL Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUNIORES / FUTSAL MASCULINO - AP. CAMPEÃO
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
510.40.100.0 C.C.R.Q. Sobrado Palmeiros - Grap / Pousos 10-12-2016 17:00 PAV.GIMNO.Qª SOBRADO Piso Sintético
510.40.200.0 A. C. R. Nadadouro - Núcleo SCp Pombal 11-12-2016 15:30 PAVILHAO NADADOURO Piso Sintético
510.40.300.0 U. A. Olho Marinho - A. R. Amarense 09-12-2016 21:30 PAV. COMP FURADOURO Flutuante
C.D. JUVENIS / DIVISÃO HONRA FUT.11
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
120.00.580.0 G. D. Atouguiense - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 11-12-2016 10:30 CAMPO ATOUGUIENSE Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
121.10.330.0 A.C. Avelarense - G. D. Ilha 10-12-2016 18:30 C. CABEÇA GORDA Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
121.20.350.0 A. Beneditense C.D. - Biblioteca I. R. 10-12-2016 15:00 PQ J FONTE SENHORA Relvado Sintético
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIS - SERIE "A"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
543.10.370.0 A. D. R. Mata Milagres - A.C.R.D. Louriçal 30-12-2016 20:00 PAV. ADR MATA Cimento
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL JUNIORES MASCULINOS - GRUPO B - 1ª FASE - SUL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
516.10.100.0 C. C. R. Telheiro - Atlético C. Leiria 10-12-2016 17:00 PAV CCR TELHEIRO Tacos
516.10.200.0 Dino Clube - A.C.R. Arnal 09-12-2016 21:30 PAV. DINO CLUBE
516.10.300.0 A. D. R. C. Vidigalense - U. D. Santiago Guarda 10-12-2016 19:00 PAVILHÃO POUSOS Tacos
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL JUNIORES MASCULINOS - GRUPO B - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
516.20.100.0 C. R. P. Ribafria - Pac-Peniche 28-12-2016 21:30 PAVCRP/SERMAR RAÇÕES Flutuante
516.20.200.0 A. D. F. Alvorninha - G. D. Concha Azul 11-12-2016 18:30 C.D. D.JOSÉ POLICARP
TAÇA DISTRITO FUTSAL FEMININO - 1.ª ELIMINATÓRIA
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
553.10.300.0 G.D. Carreirense - Dino Clube 10-12-2016 17:00 PAV.ESCOLA Sª ISABEL Piso Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.10.100.0 C.C. Ansião - A. C. D. Caseirinhos 10-12-2016 09:30 POLIDESP. ANSIÃO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "B" - SÉRIE "E"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
727.40.110.0 C. D. Garcia - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 10-12-2016 12:00 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 1º T.D. - SERIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.30.140.0 Acade.Desp.Ccmi - União D. Leiria 10-12-2016 09:30 CAMPO CC Mª IMACULAD Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 1º T.D. - SERIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.40.130.0 C. D. Garcia - A. C. Marinhense 10-12-2016 09:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 1º T.D. - SERIE G
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.70.150.0 Caldas S. C. - Areco / Coto 10-12-2016 09:30 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 1º TORN. - SERIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.40.190.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - A. C. Marinhense 10-12-2016 09:30 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO PROMOÇÃO FEMININOS FUT. 7 - TORN. PROMOÇÃO
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
731.00.100.0 G. D. C. A-Dos-Francos - U. D. Turquel 14-01-2017 17:00 CAMPO BARREIRAS Relvado Sintético
adana escort afyon escort ankara escort masaj salonu bayan escort antalya escort artvin escort balikesir escort aydin escort bolu escort denizli escort canakkale escort