Alteração de jogos - Nº 21 de 17 Fevereiro 2017 a 23 Fevereiro 2017

Época 2016 - 2017

BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - III ENC. - SERIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
580.14.100.0 C.C.R.Q. Sobrado Palmeiros - A.C.R.D. Louriçal 09-04-2017 15:00 PAV.GIMNO.Qª SOBRADO Piso Sintético
BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - TORNEIO ANUAL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
580.12.300.0 C. C. D. S. Casal Velho - C. R. P. Ribafria 18-02-2017 09:30 PAV. CASAL VELHO Flutuante
C.D. FUTSAL / JUNIORES FEMININOS
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
560.00.560.0 C.R. Golpilheira - A. D. A. Ribeira Sirol 19-02-2017 17:00 PAV.GOLPILHEIRA Piso Sintético
560.00.540.0 Academia - A. D. Caranguejeira - Nda Vidais Futsal 19-02-2017 16:00 PAV.CARANGUEJEIRA
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE B - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.80.160.0 Grap / Pousos - A. R. Meirinhas 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE C - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.90.170.0 I. D.Vieirense - A. C. Marinhense 18-02-2017 10:45 C. ALBANO T FEITEIRA Relvado Sintético
700.90.180.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - União D. Leiria 18-02-2017 09:30 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE D - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.10.170.0 U. R. Mirense - Areco / Coto 19-02-2017 11:00 EST. M. DONATO S.F. Relvado
C.D. I DIVISÃO - FUTEBOL 11 - ZONA NORTE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
103.10.380.0 A. R. Meirinhas - G. D. Ilha 19-02-2017 15:00 CAMPO A. MOTA ASSIS Relvado Sintético
103.10.950.0 L. G. Chão Couce - A. D. Ranha 18-02-2017 20:00 C. DR. ALBERTO REGO Relvado Sintético
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - GRUPO B - NORTE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.15.900.0 Dino Clube - G. D. R. Boavista 17-02-2017 21:30 PAV. DINO CLUBE
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - GRUPO B - SUL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.17.600.0 Nda Vidais Futsal - Sporting C. Estrada 18-02-2017 19:00 PAV. MATA Tacos
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - ZONA NORTE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.13.100.0 U. D. Santiago Guarda - C. R. Chãs 18-02-2017 17:00 PAV. SANTIAGO GUARDA Piso Sintético
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - ZONA SUL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.14.120.0 C.D. Moitense - Assoc. R.C.D. Ferrel 18-02-2017 19:00 PAV.VIEIRA LEIRIA Tacos
C.D. I DIVISÃO FUTSAL / SENIORES FEMININOS - GRUPO B - NORTE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
552.10.190.0 Dino Clube - União 21 18-02-2017 20:00 PAV. DINO CLUBE
552.10.270.0 F. C. "Os Belenenses" - Dino Clube 04-03-2017 21:30 PAV.VIEIRA LEIRIA Tacos
C.D. INICIADOS / HONRA - FUT.11
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
130.00.107.0 União D. Leiria - Grap / Pousos 19-02-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
C.D. INICIADOS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
131.20.900.0 A. C. Marinhense - União D. Serra 19-02-2017 09:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUNIORES - I DIVISÃO FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
111.10.560.0 A. C. D. Caseirinhos - A. D. R. Moita Boi 18-02-2017 19:00 C. DR.ARM. CAROLINO Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUNIORES / FUTSAL MASCULINO - AP. CAMPEÃO
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
510.40.180.1 A. R. Amarense - U. A. Olho Marinho 15-02-2017 21:30 PAV. A.R. AMARENSE Piso Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS - GRUPO B - 1ª FASE - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
523.10.500.0 A.C.R.D. Louriçal - Dino Clube 18-02-2017 11:00 PAV. LOURICAL Flutuante
C.D. JUVENIS - GRUPO B - 1ª FASE - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
523.20.300.0 A.D.R. Barreiros - C. C. R. Telheiro 18-02-2017 15:00 PAV. BARREIROS Tacos
523.20.100.0 A. D. R. Mata Milagres - G.D.R. S.Bento/Arrabal 18-02-2017 17:00 PAV.MUN.S.CARPALHOSA Flutuante
C.D. JUVENIS - GRUPO B - 1ª FASE - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
523.30.300.1 A.R.C.D.Mendiga - C. P. R. Pocariça 22-02-2017 21:30 PAV. A.R.C. MENDIGA Piso Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / DIVISÃO HONRA FUT.11
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
120.00.106.0 A. C. Marinhense - G. D. "Os Nazarenos" 18-02-2017 19:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / FUTSAL MASCULINO - AP. CAMPEÃO
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
520.50.190.0 U. R. D. Juncalense - Núcleo SCp Pombal 17-02-2017 21:30 PAV. MUN. JUNCAL Piso Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
121.10.670.0 G. D. Ilha - Grap / Pousos 18-02-2017 18:30 CAMPO LAGOAS Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
121.20.670.0 Caldas S. C. - Ginásio C. Alcobaça 18-02-2017 18:00 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
121.20.720.0 A.D. Portomosense - U. D. Turquel 25-02-2017 15:30 EST MUN PORTO MÓS Relvado
121.20.690.0 U. D. Batalha - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 08-04-2017 15:30 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
C.D. LIZSPORT FUTEBOL/C.D. HONRA SENIORES
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
102.00.142.0 G. D. "Os Nazarenos" - A. C. Marinhense 16-02-2017 21:00 EST MUN NAZARÉ Relvado
C.D. LIZSPORT FUTSAL/C.D. HONRA SENIORES MASCULINOS - DIVISÃO HONRA
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
502.00.114.0 A.D.R. Barreiros - A. D. R. C. Vidigalense 18-02-2017 17:00 PAV. BARREIROS Tacos
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INICIADOS - GRUPO B - FUTSAL - GRUPO B - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
534.10.200.0 A.C.R.D. Louriçal - Núcleo SCp Pombal 25-03-2017 09:30 PAV. LOURICAL Flutuante
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIS - SERIE "A"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
543.10.690.0 A.C.R.D. Louriçal - A. D. A. Ribeira Sirol 18-02-2017 10:00 PAV. LOURICAL Flutuante
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIS - SERIE "C"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
543.30.540.0 C. R. P. Ribafria - A. R. C. Catarinense 18-02-2017 09:30 PAVCRP/SERMAR RAÇÕES Flutuante
543.30.560.0 C. C. R. D. Burinhosa - A.R. Pederneirense 18-02-2017 11:30 PAVILHÃO BURINHOSA Tacos
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL JUNIORES MASCULINOS - GRUPO B - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
516.20.270.0 C.Benfica Caldas Rainha - A. D. F. Alvorninha 18-02-2017 15:00 PAV. MATA Tacos
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.10.280.0 A.C.D. Almagreira - Sporting C. Pombal 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO ALMAGREIRA Relvado Sintético
720.10.260.0 G. D. Alvaiázere - A. C. D. Caseirinhos 18-02-2017 09:30 ESTADIO ALVAIAZERE Relvado Sintético
720.10.270.0 A.D. Figueiro Vinhos - C.C. Ansião 18-02-2017 09:30 E.M. AFONSO LACERDA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.20.250.0 I. D.Vieirense - Motor Clube 18-02-2017 09:30 C. ALBANO T FEITEIRA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.30.260.0 G. D. R. Boavista - União D. Serra 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO BOAVISTA Relvado Sintético
720.30.250.0 G. D. Santo Amaro - Acade.Desp.Ccmi 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO ESTRELAS LIS Relvado Sintético
720.30.280.0 Arcuda / Alb.Doze - S. C .L. Marrazes 18-02-2017 10:45 ESTÁDIO VALE ÉGUAS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.40.260.0 A. C. Marinhense - A.C.R.Maceirinha 18-02-2017 09:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - E
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.50.270.0 U. D. Batalha - A.D. Portomosense 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "A" - 1º TORNEIO - F
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
720.60.280.0 Ginásio C. Alcobaça - G. D. "Os Nazarenos" 25-02-2017 11:00 CAMPO Nº 2 ALCOBACA Relvado Sintético
720.60.250.0 C.D. Escola Académica F. - A. Beneditense C.D. 18-02-2017 12:15 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "B" - SÉRIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
727.10.190.0 Sporting C. Pombal - União D. Leiria 18-02-2017 09:30 C. DR.ARM. CAROLINO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "B" - SÉRIE "C"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
727.20.210.0 A. C. Carnide - A. R. Meirinhas 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO DE CARNIDE Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "B" - SÉRIE "D"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
727.30.190.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - A. C. Marinhense 18-02-2017 09:30 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
727.30.200.0 União D. Leiria - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 18-02-2017 11:00 CAMPO CARP Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "B" - SÉRIE "E"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
727.40.270.0 A. C. Marinhense - U. D. Batalha 18-02-2017 09:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
727.40.250.0 A.C.R.Maceirinha - Grap / Pousos 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO DO OUTEIRO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DE TRAQUINAS "B" - SÉRIE "F"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
727.50.210.0 A. Beneditense C.D. - Biblioteca I. R. 18-02-2017 09:30 PQ J FONTE SENHORA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 2º TD - SERIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.90.120.0 U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense - Dino Clube 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO ARNEIROS Relvado Sintético
710.90.100.0 União D. Leiria - S. C .L. Marrazes 25-02-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 2º TD - SERIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.10.120.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - Grap / Pousos 18-02-2017 09:00 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 2º TD - SÉRIE G
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.15.700.0 A. Espeleológica Óbidos - C.D. Escola Académica F. 18-02-2017 09:30 CAMPO N.º 2 ÓBIDOS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 2º TORN. - SERIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.11.110.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - A. Beneditense C.D. 18-02-2017 12:00 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado Sintético
adana escort afyon escort ankara escort masaj salonu bayan escort antalya escort artvin escort balikesir escort aydin escort bolu escort denizli escort canakkale escort