Alteração de jogos - Nº 26 de 24 Março 2017 a 30 Março 2017

Época 2016 - 2017

BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - III ENC. - SERIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
580.14.100.0 A.C.R.D. Louriçal - U. A. Olho Marinho 25-03-2017 15:00 PAV. LOURICAL Flutuante
BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - III ENC. - SERIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
580.13.110.0 U. R. Mirense - A.R.C.D.Mendiga 25-03-2017 15:00 PAV GIMN MIRA DAIRE Tacos
580.13.130.0 Casa Do Benfica De Leiria - S. C. E. Bombarralense 02-04-2017 15:00 PAV CORREIA MATEUS Piso Sintético
BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - TORNEIO ANUAL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
580.12.120.0 A.D.R. Barreiros - C. R. P. Ribafria 25-03-2017 16:30 PAV. BARREIROS Tacos
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE A - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.70.250.0 União D. Leiria - G. D. Alvaiázere 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
700.70.260.0 U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense - Sporting C. Pombal 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ARNEIROS Relvado Sintético
700.70.270.0 C.C. Ansião - G. D. Pelariga 01-04-2017 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUN. ANSIÃO Relvado Sintético
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE B - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.80.250.0 União D. Leiria - Grap / Pousos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
700.80.260.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - A. R. Meirinhas 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO TOJAL Relvado Sintético
700.80.270.0 Sporting C. Pombal - S. C .L. Marrazes 01-04-2017 11:00 C. DR.ARM. CAROLINO Relvado Sintético
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE C - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.90.250.0 I. D.Vieirense - G. D. Peniche 01-04-2017 11:00 C. ALBANO T FEITEIRA Relvado Sintético
700.90.260.0 União D. Leiria - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
700.90.270.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - A. C. Marinhense 01-04-2017 11:00 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE D - 2ª FASE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
700.10.250.0 U. R. Mirense - Caldas S. C. 01-04-2017 11:00 EST. M. DONATO S.F. Relvado
700.10.260.0 Ginásio C. Alcobaça - A. Espeleológica Óbidos 01-04-2017 11:00 EST. MUN. ALCOBAÇA Relvado Sintético
700.10.270.0 G. D. Peniche - Areco / Coto 01-04-2017 11:00 C.PARQUE 25 ABRIL Relvado Sintético
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - GRUPO B - NORTE
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.15.210.0 Dino Clube - A. R. D. C. Charneca Redinha 25-03-2017 21:30 PAV. DINO CLUBE
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - GRUPO B - SUL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.17.140.0 Nda Vidais Futsal - Hoquei C.Turquel 26-03-2017 18:00 PAV. MATA Tacos
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - ZONA SUL
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
503.14.250.0 C.D. Moitense - A. R. Planalto 25-03-2017 19:00 PAV.VIEIRA LEIRIA Tacos
C.D. INICIADOS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "C"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
131.30.105.0 G. D. "Os Nazarenos" - Caldas S. C. 26-03-2017 10:30 CAMPO N.º 2 NAZARÉ Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUNIORES - DIVISÃO HONRA FUT.11
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
110.00.139.0 U. D. Batalha - S. C .L. Marrazes 25-03-2017 17:00 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
121.10.910.0 A. C. Carnide - C. D. R. Outeirense 26-03-2017 10:30 CAMPO DE CARNIDE Relvado Sintético
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
121.20.910.0 U. D. Batalha - Areco / Coto 25-03-2017 15:00 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
121.20.950.0 A. Beneditense C.D. - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 25-03-2017 18:30 PQ J FONTE SENHORA Relvado Sintético
121.20.920.0 G. D. Peniche - Caldas S. C. 25-03-2017 18:00 C.PARQUE 25 ABRIL Relvado Sintético
C.D. LIZSPORT FUTSAL/C.D. HONRA SENIORES MASCULINOS - DIVISÃO HONRA
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
502.00.137.0 C. R. P. Ribafria - U. R. D. Juncalense 25-03-2017 21:00 PAVCRP/SERMAR RAÇÕES Flutuante
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
548.10.800.0 A. D. R. Mata Milagres - A.C.R.D. Louriçal 25-03-2017 15:00 PAV. ADR MATA Cimento
548.10.160.0 A. D. R. Mata Milagres - U. D. Santiago Guarda 29-04-2017 15:00 PAV. ADR MATA Cimento
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
548.30.100.0 Condestável A. C. - G. R. Serro Ventoso 14-04-2017 15:00 PAV. PORTO MÓS Flutuante
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INICIADOS - GRUPO B - FUTSAL - GRUPO B - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
534.30.600.1 U. A. Olho Marinho - S. C. E. Bombarralense 25-03-2017 15:00 PAV. COMP FURADOURO Flutuante
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIS - AP. CAMPEÃO
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
543.60.110.0 Núcleo SCp Pombal - C. C. R. Telheiro 26-03-2017 17:00 PAVILHÃO REDINHA
TORNEIO COMPLEMENTAR - JUVENIS - FUTSAL - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
527.20.200.0 U. A. Olho Marinho - A.R.C.D.Mendiga 26-03-2017 19:00 PAV. COMP FURADOURO Flutuante
527.20.400.0 U. R. D. Juncalense - U. A. Olho Marinho 31-03-2017 21:30 PAV. MUN. JUNCAL Piso Sintético
TORNEIO COMPLEMENTAR - SENIORES FEMININOS - FUTSAL - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
557.20.400.0 G.D. Carreirense - C. R. P. Ribafria 01-04-2017 17:00 PAV.ESCOLA Sª ISABEL Piso Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.10.250.0 A.D. Figueiro Vinhos - Motor Clube 01-04-2017 11:00 E.M. AFONSO LACERDA Relvado Sintético
702.10.260.0 G. D. Pelariga - G. D. Guiense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DINIZ PINHEIRO Relvado Sintético
702.10.270.0 A.C.D. Almagreira - G. D. Ilha 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ALMAGREIRA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.20.250.0 Acade.Desp.Ccmi - União D. Serra 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO CC Mª IMACULAD Relvado Sintético
702.20.260.0 Grap / Pousos - G. D. R. Boavista 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
702.20.270.0 G. D. R. Bidoeirense - G. D. Monte Real 01-04-2017 11:00 C OUTEIRO AGUDO Relvado
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.30.250.0 A.C.R.Maceirinha - C.C.R.Alqueidão Serra 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DO OUTEIRO Relvado Sintético
702.30.260.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - U. D. Batalha 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO TOJAL Relvado Sintético
702.30.270.0 A.D. Portomosense - A. C. Marinhense 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO Z. DESPORTIVA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.40.160.0 U. D. Turquel - C.D. Escola Académica F. 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO RELVA LAGOA Terra Batida
702.40.170.0 Biblioteca I. R. - Caldas S. C. 01-04-2017 11:00 C. VALADO FRADES Relvado Sintético
702.40.180.0 S. U. Alfeizerense - G. D. Atouguiense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO 5 OUTUBRO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.16.400.0 U. D. Batalha - C.D. Escola Académica F. 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
710.16.500.0 Caldas S. C. - A. Beneditense C.D. 01-04-2017 11:00 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
710.16.600.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - A. C. Marinhense 01-04-2017 09:00 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.17.400.0 A. C. Marinhense - U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
710.17.600.0 A.D. Figueiro Vinhos - Sporting C. Pombal 01-04-2017 09:30 E.M. AFONSO LACERDA Relvado Sintético
710.17.500.0 Bolatangente - Nfij Fut - S. Lisboa E Marinha 26-03-2017 11:00 PARQUE D. PARCEIROS Terra Batida
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.18.400.0 Grap / Pousos - S. C .L. Marrazes 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
710.18.500.0 Ginásio C. Alcobaça - I. D.Vieirense 01-04-2017 09:30 EST. MUN. ALCOBAÇA Relvado Sintético
710.18.600.0 Biblioteca I. R. - A.C.R.Maceirinha 01-04-2017 11:00 C. VALADO FRADES Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.19.400.0 União D. Leiria - G. D. R. C. Unidos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
710.19.500.0 U. D. Turquel - Costifoot - A.F. Paulo Costinha 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO RELVA LAGOA Terra Batida
710.19.600.0 G. D. R. Boavista - Grap / Pousos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO BOAVISTA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE E
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.20.400.0 G. D. Santo Amaro - R. Pedroguense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ESTRELAS LIS Relvado Sintético
710.20.500.0 A. R. Meirinhas - C. D. Garcia 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO A. MOTA ASSIS Relvado Sintético
710.20.600.0 A.D. Portomosense - Dino Clube 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO Z. DESPORTIVA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE F
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.21.400.0 G. D. Alvaiázere - A.C.D. Almagreira 01-04-2017 11:00 ESTADIO ALVAIAZERE Relvado Sintético
710.21.500.0 G. D. Ilha - Arcuda / Alb.Doze 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO LAGOAS Relvado Sintético
710.21.600.0 Acade.Desp.Ccmi - União D. Leiria 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO CC Mª IMACULAD Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE G
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.22.400.0 S. U. Alfeizerense - S. C. E. Bombarralense 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO 5 OUTUBRO Relvado Sintético
710.22.500.0 Areco / Coto - A. C. R. Nadadouro 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
710.22.600.0 A. Espeleológica Óbidos - G. D. Atouguiense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO N.º 2 ÓBIDOS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE H
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.23.300.0 A. C. D. Caseirinhos - A. C. Carnide 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO N.º 2 POMBAL Piso Sintético
710.23.400.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - União D. Serra 01-04-2017 09:30 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.13.400.0 Sporting C. Pombal - G. D. Guiense 01-04-2017 11:00 C. DR.ARM. CAROLINO Relvado Sintético
711.13.500.0 G. D. Ilha - Grap / Pousos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LAGOAS Relvado Sintético
711.13.600.0 A.D. Pedro Roma - U. D. Batalha 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO N.º 2 POMBAL Piso Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.14.400.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - A.D. Pedro Roma 01-04-2017 10:30 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado Sintético
711.14.500.0 I. D.Vieirense - União D. Leiria 01-04-2017 09:30 C. ALBANO T FEITEIRA Relvado Sintético
711.14.600.0 G. D. R. C. Unidos - S. C .L. Marrazes 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LAGOA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.15.400.0 A.C.R.Maceirinha - A. Espeleológica Óbidos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DO OUTEIRO Relvado Sintético
711.15.500.0 A. Beneditense C.D. - Areco / Coto 01-04-2017 11:00 PQ J FONTE SENHORA Relvado Sintético
711.15.600.0 Acade.Desp.Ccmi - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO CC Mª IMACULAD Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.16.400.0 A.C. Avelarense - Grap / Pousos 01-04-2017 11:00 C. CABEÇA GORDA Relvado Sintético
711.16.500.0 União D. Leiria - A. D. R. Moita Boi 01-04-2017 12:15 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
711.16.600.0 U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense - C. D. Caranguejeira 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO ARNEIROS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE E
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.17.400.0 Grap / Pousos - C.C. Ansião 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
711.17.500.0 L. G. Chão Couce - A. R. Meirinhas 01-04-2017 11:00 C. DR. ALBERTO REGO Relvado Sintético
711.17.600.0 G. D. Guiense - S.Castanheira Pera 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO CABECINHAS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE F
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.18.300.0 G. D. Atouguiense - G. D. Peniche 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ATOUGUIENSE Relvado Sintético
711.18.400.0 C.D. Escola Académica F. - G. D. "Os Nazarenos" 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
711.18.100.0 Caldas S. C. - G. D. Atouguiense 25-03-2017 11:00 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.13.100.0 C. D. Caranguejeira - G. D. Peniche 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA MATA Relvado
701.13.110.0 Grap / Pousos - A. Beneditense C.D. 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
701.13.120.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - Ginásio C. Alcobaça 01-04-2017 12:00 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.14.100.0 União D. Leiria - Acade.Desp.Ccmi 01-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
701.14.110.0 G. D. Monte Real - Sporting C. Pombal 01-04-2017 11:00 PQ JOGOS MONTE REAL Relvado Sintético
701.14.120.0 Dino Clube - A. C. D. Caseirinhos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DINO CLUBE Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.15.100.0 Caldas S. C. - Biblioteca I. R. 01-04-2017 11:00 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
701.15.110.0 Ginásio C. Alcobaça - União D. Leiria 01-04-2017 11:00 EST. MUN. ALCOBAÇA Relvado Sintético
701.15.120.0 Areco / Coto - S. C .L. Marrazes 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.16.100.0 G. D. R. C. Unidos - I. D.Vieirense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LAGOA Relvado Sintético
701.16.110.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense 01-04-2017 11:00 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
701.16.120.0 A. C. Marinhense - Grap / Pousos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE E
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.17.100.0 A. D. R. Moita Boi - C.C. Ansião 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO GUARITA Relvado Sintético
701.17.110.0 G. D. Ilha - Costifoot - A.F. Paulo Costinha 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LAGOAS Relvado Sintético
701.17.120.0 A.C. Avelarense - R. Pedroguense 01-04-2017 09:30 C. CABEÇA GORDA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE F
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.18.110.0 U. D. Batalha - A.D. Portomosense 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
701.18.120.0 G. D. "Os Nazarenos" - Grap / Pousos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO N.º 2 NAZARÉ Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE G
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
701.19.700.0 G. D. Atouguiense - G. D. C. A-Dos-Francos 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ATOUGUIENSE Relvado Sintético
701.19.800.0 A. Espeleológica Óbidos - A.C.R.Maceirinha 01-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO N.º 2 ÓBIDOS Relvado Sintético
adana escort afyon escort ankara escort masaj salonu bayan escort antalya escort artvin escort balikesir escort aydin escort bolu escort denizli escort canakkale escort