Alteração de jogos - Nº 30 de 21 Abril 2017 a 27 Abril 2017

Época 2016 - 2017

CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INICIADOS - GRUPO B - FUTSAL - GRUPO B - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
534.10.140.0 Dino Clube - A.C.R.M. Silveirinha Claras 25-04-2017 11:30 PAV. DINO CLUBE
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INICIADOS - GRUPO B - FUTSAL - GRUPO B - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
534.30.200.0 U. A. Olho Marinho - C.Benfica Caldas Rainha 25-04-2017 11:00 PAV. COMP FURADOURO Flutuante
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.10.310.0 A.C.D. Almagreira - Motor Clube 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ALMAGREIRA Relvado Sintético
702.10.320.0 G. D. Pelariga - Arcuda / Alb.Doze 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DINIZ PINHEIRO Relvado Sintético
702.10.330.0 G. D. Ilha - G. D. Guiense 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LAGOAS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.20.310.0 G. D. R. Bidoeirense - União D. Serra 25-04-2017 11:00 C OUTEIRO AGUDO Relvado
702.20.320.0 Grap / Pousos - G. D. Santo Amaro 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
702.20.330.0 G. D. Monte Real - G. D. R. Boavista 25-04-2017 11:00 PQ JOGOS MONTE REAL Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.30.310.0 A.D. Portomosense - C.C.R.Alqueidão Serra 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO Z. DESPORTIVA Relvado Sintético
702.30.320.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - S. Lisboa E Marinha 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO TOJAL Relvado Sintético
702.30.330.0 A. C. Marinhense - U. D. Batalha 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL - GRUPO B - SUB/13 - SERIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
702.40.220.0 U. D. Turquel - G. D. Atouguiense 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO RELVA LAGOA Terra Batida
702.40.230.0 C.D. Escola Académica F. - Caldas S. C. 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
702.40.240.0 Biblioteca I. R. - S. U. Alfeizerense 25-04-2017 11:00 C. VALADO FRADES Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.16.100.0 U. D. Batalha - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO J. S. BATALHA Relvado Sintético
710.16.110.0 A. Beneditense C.D. - A. C. Marinhense 25-04-2017 11:00 PQ J FONTE SENHORA Relvado Sintético
710.16.120.0 C.D. Escola Académica F. - Caldas S. C. 25-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.17.100.0 A. C. Marinhense - A.D. Figueiro Vinhos 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO PORTELA Relvado Sintético
710.17.110.0 S. Lisboa E Marinha - Sporting C. Pombal 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA ORDEM Relvado Sintético
710.17.120.0 U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense - Bolatangente - Nfij Fut 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ARNEIROS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.18.100.0 Grap / Pousos - Biblioteca I. R. 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
710.18.110.0 I. D.Vieirense - A.C.R.Maceirinha 25-04-2017 11:00 C. ALBANO T FEITEIRA Relvado Sintético
710.18.120.0 S. C .L. Marrazes - Ginásio C. Alcobaça 25-04-2017 11:00 C. ALDEIA DESPORTO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.19.100.0 União D. Leiria - G. D. R. Boavista 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
710.19.110.0 Costifoot - A.F. Paulo Costinha - Grap / Pousos 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO CAMARNEIRAS Relvado Sintético
710.19.120.0 G. D. R. C. Unidos - U. D. Turquel 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LAGOA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE E
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.20.100.0 G. D. Santo Amaro - A.D. Portomosense 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ESTRELAS LIS Relvado Sintético
710.20.110.0 C. D. Garcia - Dino Clube 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO MANUEL ALEGRE Relvado Sintético
710.20.120.0 R. Pedroguense - A. R. Meirinhas 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO S.MATEUS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE F
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.21.100.0 G. D. Alvaiázere - Acade.Desp.Ccmi 25-04-2017 11:00 ESTADIO ALVAIAZERE Relvado Sintético
710.21.110.0 Arcuda / Alb.Doze - União D. Leiria 25-04-2017 11:00 ESTÁDIO VALE ÉGUAS Relvado Sintético
710.21.120.0 A.C.D. Almagreira - G. D. Ilha 25-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO ALMAGREIRA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE G
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.22.100.0 S. U. Alfeizerense - A. Espeleológica Óbidos 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO 5 OUTUBRO Relvado Sintético
710.22.110.0 A. C. R. Nadadouro - G. D. Atouguiense 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO NADADOURO Relvado Sintético
710.22.120.0 S. C. E. Bombarralense - Areco / Coto 25-04-2017 11:00 E.M. BOMBARRAL Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "A" - 3º TD - SÉRIE H
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
710.23.700.0 A. C. D. Caseirinhos - S. C .L. Marrazes 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO N.º 2 POMBAL Piso Sintético
710.23.800.0 Ginásio C. Alcobaça - União D. Serra 25-04-2017 11:00 EST. MUN. ALCOBAÇA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE A
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.13.100.0 Sporting C. Pombal - A.D. Pedro Roma 25-04-2017 11:00 C. DR.ARM. CAROLINO Relvado Sintético
711.13.110.0 Grap / Pousos - U. D. Batalha 25-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
711.13.120.0 G. D. Guiense - G. D. Ilha 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO CABECINHAS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE B
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.14.100.0 Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande - G. D. R. C. Unidos 25-04-2017 11:00 LAGOINHA PARK Relvado Sintético
711.14.110.0 União D. Leiria - S. C .L. Marrazes 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO MATA Relvado Sintético
711.14.120.0 A.D. Pedro Roma - I. D.Vieirense 25-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO N.º 2 POMBAL Piso Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE C
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.15.100.0 A.C.R.Maceirinha - Acade.Desp.Ccmi 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DO OUTEIRO Relvado Sintético
711.15.110.0 Areco / Coto - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO LUIS DUARTE Relvado Sintético
711.15.120.0 A. Espeleológica Óbidos - A. Beneditense C.D. 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO N.º 2 ÓBIDOS Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE D
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.16.100.0 A.C. Avelarense - U.D.R.C. Matamourisquense 25-04-2017 11:00 C. CABEÇA GORDA Relvado Sintético
711.16.110.0 A. D. R. Moita Boi - C. D. Caranguejeira 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO GUARITA Relvado Sintético
711.16.120.0 Grap / Pousos - União D. Leiria 25-04-2017 09:30 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TD - SÉRIE E
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.17.100.0 Grap / Pousos - G. D. Guiense 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO DA CHARNECA Relvado Sintético
711.17.110.0 A. R. Meirinhas - S.Castanheira Pera 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO A. MOTA ASSIS Relvado Sintético
711.17.120.0 C.C. Ansião - L. G. Chão Couce 25-04-2017 11:00 ESTÁDIO MUN. ANSIÃO Relvado Sintético
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE F
Jogos Clubes Data/Hora Campo Tipo
711.18.700.0 G. D. Atouguiense - C.D. Escola Académica F. 25-04-2017 11:00 CAMPO ATOUGUIENSE Relvado Sintético
711.18.800.0 Caldas S. C. - G. D. "Os Nazarenos" 25-04-2017 11:00 C MUN QTª BONECA Relvado Sintético
adana escort afyon escort ankara escort masaj salonu bayan escort antalya escort artvin escort balikesir escort aydin escort bolu escort denizli escort canakkale escort