Alteração de jogos - Nº 25 de 17 março 2017 a 23 março 2017
C.D. JUNIORES - I DIVISÃO FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
111.10.660.0 |
Arcuda / Alb.Doze - A. C. D. Caseirinhos |
19-04-2017 20:00 |
ESTÁDIO VALE ÉGUAS |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
121.10.850.0 |
G. D. R. C. Unidos - C. D. R. Outeirense |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
CAMPO LAGOA |
Relvado Sintético |
121.10.890.0 |
União D. Serra - A. D. R. Moita Boi |
25-04-2017 15:30 |
CAMPO PORTELA |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. JUVENIS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "A"
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
121.10.850.0 |
G. D. R. C. Unidos - C. D. R. Outeirense |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
CAMPO LAGOA |
Relvado Sintético |
121.10.890.0 |
União D. Serra - A. D. R. Moita Boi |
25-04-2017 15:30 |
CAMPO PORTELA |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. INICIADOS / I DIVISÃO - FUT.11 - SERIE "B"
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
131.20.780.0 |
A. C. Marinhense - I. D.Vieirense |
19-03-2017 09:00 |
CAMPO PORTELA |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. INICIADOS / HONRA - FUT.11
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
130.00.360.0 |
União D. Leiria - G. D. Peniche |
19-03-2017 10:30 |
CAMPO MATA |
Relvado Sintético |
130.00.133.0 |
Sporting C. Pombal - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande |
18-03-2017 18:30 |
CAMPO A. MOTA ASSIS |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. INICIADOS / HONRA - FUT.11
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
130.00.360.0 |
União D. Leiria - G. D. Peniche |
19-03-2017 10:30 |
CAMPO MATA |
Relvado Sintético |
130.00.133.0 |
Sporting C. Pombal - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande |
18-03-2017 18:30 |
CAMPO A. MOTA ASSIS |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. HES FUTEBOL / SUB-13 - SÉRIE D - 2ª FASE
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
700.10.240.0 |
U. R. Mirense - G. D. Peniche |
19-03-2017 11:00 |
EST. M. DONATO S.F. |
Relvado |
TORNEIO DISTRITAL SUB/12 - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE F
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
701.18.100.0 |
S. Lisboa E Marinha - Eas - Acad.Fut. M.Grande |
19-03-2017 11:00 |
CAMPO DA ORDEM |
Relvado Sintético |
TORNEIO DISTRITAL DE BENJAMINS "B" - 3º TORN. - SÉRIE F
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
711.18.100.0 |
Caldas S. C. - G. D. Atouguiense |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
C MUN QTª BONECA |
Relvado Sintético |
C.D. LIZSPORT FUTSAL/C.D. HONRA SENIORES MASCULINOS - DIVISÃO HONRA
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
502.00.130.0 |
U. R. D. Juncalense - G. D. Concha Azul |
19-03-2017 17:00 |
PAV. MUN. JUNCAL |
Piso Sintético |
502.00.121.0 |
S.C.R. Gaeirense - A.D.R. Barreiros |
25-04-2017 19:00 |
PAV. GAEIRENSE |
Piso Sintético |
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - GRUPO B - SUL
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
503.17.110.0 |
Hoquei C.Turquel - Sporting C. Estrada |
18-03-2017 18:00 |
PAVILHAO DE TURQUEL |
Tacos |
C.D. LIZSPORT FUTSAL/C.D. HONRA SENIORES MASCULINOS - DIVISÃO HONRA
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
502.00.130.0 |
U. R. D. Juncalense - G. D. Concha Azul |
19-03-2017 17:00 |
PAV. MUN. JUNCAL |
Piso Sintético |
502.00.121.0 |
S.C.R. Gaeirense - A.D.R. Barreiros |
25-04-2017 19:00 |
PAV. GAEIRENSE |
Piso Sintético |
C.D. I DIVISÃO / FUTSAL MASCULINO - ZONA SUL
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
503.14.210.0 |
A. R. Planalto - C. C. D. S. Casal Velho |
18-03-2017 21:00 |
PAV.MUN. DA NAZARÉ |
|
C.D. JUVENIS - GRUPO B - 2ª FASE
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
523.40.600.0 |
Dino Clube - A.R. Pederneirense |
19-03-2017 16:00 |
PAV. DINO CLUBE |
|
523.40.500.0 |
U. A. Olho Marinho - C. C. R. Telheiro |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
PAV. COMP FURADOURO |
Flutuante |
C.D. JUVENIS - GRUPO B - 2ª FASE
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
523.40.600.0 |
Dino Clube - A.R. Pederneirense |
19-03-2017 16:00 |
PAV. DINO CLUBE |
|
523.40.500.0 |
U. A. Olho Marinho - C. C. R. Telheiro |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
PAV. COMP FURADOURO |
Flutuante |
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INICIADOS - GRUPO B - FUTSAL - GRUPO B - SÉRIE C
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
534.20.100.0 |
G. R. Serro Ventoso - U. R. D. Juncalense |
19-03-2017 18:00 |
PAV. PORTO MÓS |
Flutuante |
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - SÉRIE B
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
548.10.400.0 |
Dino Clube - A.C.R.D. Louriçal |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
PAV. DINO CLUBE |
|
548.10.600.0 |
U. D. Santiago Guarda - A. D. R. Mata Milagres |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
PAV. SANTIAGO GUARDA |
Piso Sintético |
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INFANTIS - AP. CAMPEÃO
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
543.60.800.0 |
U. R. Mirense - Núcleo SCp Pombal |
18-03-2017 17:00 |
PAV GIMN MIRA DAIRE |
Tacos |
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - SÉRIE C
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
548.20.500.0 |
C.C.R.Q. Sobrado Palmeiros - Grap / Pousos |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
PAV.GIMNO.Qª SOBRADO |
Piso Sintético |
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - SÉRIE B
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
548.10.400.0 |
Dino Clube - A.C.R.D. Louriçal |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
PAV. DINO CLUBE |
|
548.10.600.0 |
U. D. Santiago Guarda - A. D. R. Mata Milagres |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
PAV. SANTIAGO GUARDA |
Piso Sintético |
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - FASE FINAL
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
548.40.220.0 |
Sporting C. Estrada - S. C. E. Bombarralense |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
PAVILHÃO ESTRADA |
Cimento |
548.40.700.0 |
S. C. E. Bombarralense - Sporting C. Estrada |
29-04-2017 17:00 |
PAV. D.M. BOMBARRAL |
Piso Sintético |
548.40.500.0 |
A. D. F. Alvorninha - G. D. Concha Azul |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
C.D. D.JOSÉ POLICARP |
|
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - FASE FINAL
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
548.40.220.0 |
Sporting C. Estrada - S. C. E. Bombarralense |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
PAVILHÃO ESTRADA |
Cimento |
548.40.700.0 |
S. C. E. Bombarralense - Sporting C. Estrada |
29-04-2017 17:00 |
PAV. D.M. BOMBARRAL |
Piso Sintético |
548.40.500.0 |
A. D. F. Alvorninha - G. D. Concha Azul |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
C.D. D.JOSÉ POLICARP |
|
CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL - INFANTIS - GRUPO B - FASE FINAL
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
548.40.220.0 |
Sporting C. Estrada - S. C. E. Bombarralense |
18-03-2017 15:30 |
PAVILHÃO ESTRADA |
Cimento |
548.40.700.0 |
S. C. E. Bombarralense - Sporting C. Estrada |
29-04-2017 17:00 |
PAV. D.M. BOMBARRAL |
Piso Sintético |
548.40.500.0 |
A. D. F. Alvorninha - G. D. Concha Azul |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
C.D. D.JOSÉ POLICARP |
|
BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - III ENC. - SÉRIE A
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
580.11.120.0 |
C. C. R. Telheiro - U. R. D. Juncalense |
19-03-2017 11:00 |
PAV CCR TELHEIRO |
Tacos |
BENJAMINS DE FUTSAL - III ENC. - SERIE B
Jogos |
Clubes |
Data/Hora |
Campo |
Tipo |
580.14.140.0 |
U. A. Olho Marinho - C.C.R.Q. Sobrado Palmeiros |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
PAV. COMP FURADOURO |
Flutuante |