Home . Competições . Resultados Futsal

Resultados

Epoca:    Modalidade:    Género:    Escalão:    Divisão:   


Competição:  

FINAL

Total Casa Fora
Posição Equipa P J V E D GM GS J V E D GM GS J V E D GM GS
1 C.D.Burinhosa 14 6 4 2 0 18 6 3 2 1 0 11 2 3 2 1 0 7 4
2 Ass Rec Amarense 8 6 2 2 2 17 16 3 2 1 0 11 7 3 0 1 2 6 9
3 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 7 6 2 1 3 15 21 3 2 0 1 11 7 3 0 1 2 4 14
4 P A C - Peniche Amigos C 3 6 0 3 3 10 17 3 0 2 1 5 6 3 0 1 2 5 11
Jornada 1 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 1 - 1 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
C.D.Burinhosa 3 - 1 Ass Rec Amarense
Jornada 2 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 1 - 3 C.D.Burinhosa
Ass Rec Amarense 3 - 2 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
Jornada 3 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Ass Rec Amarense 6 - 3 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
C.D.Burinhosa 1 - 1 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
Jornada 4 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 7 - 2 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
Ass Rec Amarense 2 - 2 C.D.Burinhosa
Jornada 5 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
C.D.Burinhosa 7 - 0 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 3 - 3 Ass Rec Amarense
Jornada 6 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 3 - 2 Ass Rec Amarense
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 1 - 2 C.D.Burinhosa
Melhor Ataque C.D.Burinhosa 18 Golos
Pior Ataque P A C - Peniche Amigos C 10 Golos
Melhor Defesa C.D.Burinhosa 6 Golos Sofridos
Pior Defesa Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 21 Golos Sofridos
Jogo(s) com mais golos Ass Rec Amarense 6 - 3 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 7 - 2 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
9 Golos

FASE ÚNICA

ZONA NORTE

+ Pos. Equipa P J V E D GM GS
1 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
Casa
Fora
31
16
15
12
6
6
10
5
5
1
1
0
1
0
1
70
41
29
18
9
9
2 C C R Segodim
Casa
Fora
28
16
12
12
6
6
9
5
4
1
1
0
2
0
2
64
32
32
32
12
20
3 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
Casa
Fora
19
9
10
12
6
6
6
3
3
1
0
1
5
3
2
33
15
18
27
12
15
4 U D Santiago Guarda
Casa
Fora
17
7
10
12
6
6
5
2
3
2
1
1
5
3
2
37
23
14
45
26
19
5 Regueira De Pontes
Casa
Fora
13
5
8
12
6
6
3
1
2
4
2
2
5
3
2
25
9
16
41
23
18
6 Atletico Clube Leiria
Casa
Fora
13
6
7
12
6
6
4
2
2
1
0
1
7
4
3
18
8
10
27
13
14
7 Benfica De Pombal
Casa
Fora
0
0
0
12
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
6
10
5
5
67
29
38
Jornada 1 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 10 - 0 Benfica De Pombal
C C R Segodim 3 - 3 Regueira De Pontes
Atletico Clube Leiria 0 - 2 U D Santiago Guarda
Jornada 2 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Benfica De Pombal 1 - 5 C C R Segodim
Regueira De Pontes 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Leiria
U D Santiago Guarda 5 - 3 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
Jornada 3 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Atletico Clube Leiria 2 - 1 Benfica De Pombal
C C R Segodim 5 - 4 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
A.C.R.D. Louriçal 1 - 0 Regueira De Pontes
Jornada 4 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Benfica De Pombal 2 - 3 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 4 - 1 Atletico Clube Leiria
Regueira De Pontes 3 - 3 U D Santiago Guarda
Jornada 5 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
U D Santiago Guarda 8 - 1 Benfica De Pombal
A.C.R.D. Louriçal 2 - 3 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
Atletico Clube Leiria 4 - 1 C C R Segodim
Jornada 6 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Benfica De Pombal 1 - 7 Regueira De Pontes
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 7 - 1 U D Santiago Guarda
C C R Segodim 4 - 1 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
Jornada 7 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Regueira De Pontes 0 - 4 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
U D Santiago Guarda 4 - 6 C C R Segodim
A.C.R.D. Louriçal 4 - 1 Atletico Clube Leiria
Jornada 8 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Benfica De Pombal 1 - 8 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
Regueira De Pontes 1 - 11 C C R Segodim
U D Santiago Guarda 1 - 3 Atletico Clube Leiria
Jornada 9 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
C C R Segodim 8 - 0 Benfica De Pombal
Atletico Clube Leiria 1 - 2 Regueira De Pontes
A.C.R.D. Louriçal 1 - 2 U D Santiago Guarda
Jornada 10 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Benfica De Pombal 0 - 2 Atletico Clube Leiria
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 9 - 4 C C R Segodim
Regueira De Pontes 0 - 2 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
Jornada 11 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
A.C.R.D. Louriçal 6 - 1 Benfica De Pombal
Atletico Clube Leiria 0 - 1 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
U D Santiago Guarda 4 - 4 Regueira De Pontes
Jornada 12 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Benfica De Pombal 0 - 4 U D Santiago Guarda
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 3 - 3 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
C C R Segodim 4 - 2 Atletico Clube Leiria
Jornada 13 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Regueira De Pontes 4 - 2 Benfica De Pombal
U D Santiago Guarda 1 - 9 Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém
A.C.R.D. Louriçal 1 - 5 C C R Segodim
Jornada 14 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 8 - 0 Regueira De Pontes
C C R Segodim 8 - 2 U D Santiago Guarda
Atletico Clube Leiria 1 - 6 A.C.R.D. Louriçal
Melhor Ataque Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 70 Golos
Pior Ataque Benfica De Pombal 10 Golos
Melhor Defesa Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 18 Golos Sofridos
Pior Defesa Benfica De Pombal 67 Golos Sofridos
Jogo(s) com mais golos Dino Clube- D.C. S. Litém 9 - 4 C C R Segodim
13 Golos

ZONA CENTRO

+ Pos. Equipa P J V E D GM GS
1 C.D.Burinhosa
Casa
Fora
40
19
21
14
7
7
13
6
7
1
1
0
0
0
0
95
51
44
17
9
8
2 Ass Rec Amarense
Casa
Fora
35
18
17
14
7
7
11
6
5
2
0
2
1
1
0
74
37
37
26
13
13
3 G.Serro Ventoso
Casa
Fora
25
13
12
14
7
7
8
4
4
1
1
0
5
2
3
70
33
37
38
19
19
4 Nucleo S.De Leiria
Casa
Fora
21
9
12
14
7
7
7
3
4
0
0
0
7
4
3
41
19
22
32
17
15
5 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
Casa
Fora
16
7
9
14
7
7
5
2
3
1
1
0
8
4
4
70
39
31
50
26
24
6 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
Casa
Fora
16
6
10
14
7
7
5
2
3
1
0
1
8
5
3
59
27
32
68
34
34
7 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
Casa
Fora
12
9
3
14
7
7
4
3
1
0
0
0
10
4
6
48
27
21
57
25
32
8 União Rec Mirense
Casa
Fora
0
0
0
14
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
7
7
5
3
2
174
83
91
Jornada 1 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 2 - 7 G.Serro Ventoso
Ass Rec Amarense 3 - 1 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
Nucleo S.De Leiria 4 - 2 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
C.D.Burinhosa 18 - 1 União Rec Mirense
Jornada 2 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 4 - 4 Ass Rec Amarense
União Rec Mirense 0 - 13 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 3 - 4 Nucleo S.De Leiria
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 1 - 5 C.D.Burinhosa
Jornada 3 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Nucleo S.De Leiria 2 - 1 G.Serro Ventoso
Ass Rec Amarense 8 - 1 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
C.D.Burinhosa 9 - 1 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
União Rec Mirense 1 - 9 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
Jornada 4 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 0 - 6 C.D.Burinhosa
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 0 - 2 Nucleo S.De Leiria
Ass Rec Amarense 14 - 0 União Rec Mirense
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 7 - 1 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
Jornada 5 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 1 - 3 G.Serro Ventoso
C.D.Burinhosa 10 - 1 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
Nucleo S.De Leiria 1 - 4 Ass Rec Amarense
União Rec Mirense 0 - 16 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
Jornada 6 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 6 - 2 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 11 - 5 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
Ass Rec Amarense 1 - 4 C.D.Burinhosa
Nucleo S.De Leiria 7 - 0 União Rec Mirense
Jornada 7 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
União Rec Mirense 1 - 15 G.Serro Ventoso
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 5 - 5 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 0 - 7 Ass Rec Amarense
C.D.Burinhosa 3 - 0 Nucleo S.De Leiria
Jornada 8 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 3 - 4 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 4 - 5 Ass Rec Amarense
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 1 - 3 Nucleo S.De Leiria
União Rec Mirense 0 - 11 C.D.Burinhosa
Jornada 9 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Ass Rec Amarense 4 - 3 G.Serro Ventoso
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 9 - 0 União Rec Mirense
Nucleo S.De Leiria 2 - 3 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
C.D.Burinhosa 4 - 2 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
Jornada 10 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 3 - 2 Nucleo S.De Leiria
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 2 - 4 Ass Rec Amarense
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 2 - 4 C.D.Burinhosa
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 14 - 0 União Rec Mirense
Jornada 11 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
C.D.Burinhosa 5 - 2 G.Serro Ventoso
Nucleo S.De Leiria 1 - 3 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
União Rec Mirense 0 - 11 Ass Rec Amarense
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 3 - 2 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
Jornada 12 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 2 - 1 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 2 - 10 C.D.Burinhosa
Ass Rec Amarense 4 - 3 Nucleo S.De Leiria
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 14 - 1 União Rec Mirense
Jornada 13 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros 4 - 6 G.Serro Ventoso
Ass.C.R. Do Arnal 7 - 5 A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol
C.D.Burinhosa 2 - 2 Ass Rec Amarense
União Rec Mirense 1 - 8 Nucleo S.De Leiria
Jornada 14 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
G.Serro Ventoso 15 - 0 União Rec Mirense
A D Amigos Ribeira Sirol 1 - 6 C C R Q Sobrado Palmeiros
Ass Rec Amarense 3 - 1 Ass.C.R. Do Arnal
Nucleo S.De Leiria 2 - 4 C.D.Burinhosa
Melhor Ataque C.D.Burinhosa 95 Golos
Pior Ataque União Rec Mirense 5 Golos
Melhor Defesa C.D.Burinhosa 17 Golos Sofridos
Pior Defesa União Rec Mirense 174 Golos Sofridos
Jogo(s) com mais golos C.D.Burinhosa 18 - 1 União Rec Mirense
19 Golos

ZONA SUL

+ Pos. Equipa P J V E D GM GS
1 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
Casa
Fora
30
15
15
10
5
5
10
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
27
32
14
5
9
2 A. R.Pederneirense
Casa
Fora
22
12
10
10
5
5
7
4
3
1
0
1
2
1
1
30
15
15
14
7
7
3 U.R.D.Juncalense
Casa
Fora
15
9
6
10
5
5
5
3
2
0
0
0
5
2
3
26
13
13
28
11
17
4 C C D S Casal Velho
Casa
Fora
14
8
6
10
5
5
4
2
2
2
2
0
4
1
3
21
12
9
25
10
15
5 A.R.C. Catarinense
Casa
Fora
7
3
4
10
5
5
2
1
1
1
0
1
7
4
3
21
14
7
32
19
13
6 Cent.R.P.Riba Fria
Casa
Fora
0
0
0
10
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
5
5
10
8
2
54
26
28
Jornada 1 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
A.R.C. Catarinense 3 - 5 U.R.D.Juncalense
C C D S Casal Velho 1 - 5 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
A. R.Pederneirense 3 - 0 Cent.R.P.Riba Fria
Jornada 2 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
U.R.D.Juncalense 4 - 1 C C D S Casal Velho
Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 1 - 4 A.R.C. Catarinense
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 4 - 1 A. R.Pederneirense
Jornada 3 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
A. R.Pederneirense 3 - 0 U.R.D.Juncalense
C C D S Casal Velho 1 - 1 A.R.C. Catarinense
Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 2 - 12 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
Jornada 4 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
U.R.D.Juncalense 1 - 6 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
A.R.C. Catarinense 0 - 7 A. R.Pederneirense
C C D S Casal Velho 4 - 1 Cent.R.P.Riba Fria
Jornada 5 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 2 - 4 U.R.D.Juncalense
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 6 - 0 A.R.C. Catarinense
A. R.Pederneirense 4 - 1 C C D S Casal Velho
Jornada 6 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
U.R.D.Juncalense 3 - 1 A.R.C. Catarinense
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 3 - 1 C C D S Casal Velho
Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 1 - 3 A. R.Pederneirense
Jornada 7 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
C C D S Casal Velho 5 - 2 U.R.D.Juncalense
A.R.C. Catarinense 7 - 0 Cent.R.P.Riba Fria
A. R.Pederneirense 3 - 5 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
Jornada 8 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
U.R.D.Juncalense 1 - 3 A. R.Pederneirense
A.R.C. Catarinense 2 - 3 C C D S Casal Velho
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 10 - 1 Cent.R.P.Riba Fria
Jornada 9 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
P A C - Peniche Amigos C 4 - 2 U.R.D.Juncalense
A. R.Pederneirense 2 - 1 A.R.C. Catarinense
Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 2 - 3 C C D S Casal Velho
Jornada 10 
Data/Hora Clube 1 Golos Clube 2
U.R.D.Juncalense 4 - 0 Cent.R.P.Riba Fria
A.R.C. Catarinense 2 - 4 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
C C D S Casal Velho 1 - 1 A. R.Pederneirense
Melhor Ataque P A C - Peniche Amigos C 59 Golos
Pior Ataque Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 10 Golos
Melhor Defesa P A C - Peniche Amigos C 14 Golos Sofridos
Pior Defesa Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 54 Golos Sofridos
Jogo(s) com mais golos Cent.R.P.Riba Fria 2 - 12 P A C - Peniche Amigos C
14 Golos